Album: The Soul Machine vol. 1

Status
Archived
Level
18 908
Fame
3 852
Release date
2022-08-17
Album songs
2
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
22
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 542
Sales most
47 291
Sales total
275 803
Days
11

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Straight, No ChaserArchived2022-08-13-1464710
InfinityArchived2022-08-08-1515710
California GirlsArchived2022-08-06-1676910
Bills, Bills, BillsArchived2022-08-03-1826310
Cry Me A RiverArchived2022-07-31-1715910
Peek-a-BooArchived2022-07-29-1526910
Get Down Archived2022-07-27-1848210
Can IArchived2022-07-25-1947910
The Rock ShowArchived2022-07-23-1948810
Get On UpArchived2022-07-21-20510110