Band "My fourth band"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
164 146
Last rating
166 577
Highest rating
196 767
Fame
9 842
Position
98
Last position
98
Highest position
48
Sales today
14 732
Sales yesterday
17 525
Sales most
118 216
Sales total
19 514 124
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Aedan ByrneMale55y 1m€2 837 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Gimmie ShelterRecorded----
Hold OnRecording----
The ProfessionalsCharting2022-05-20119114806
Back To LifeArchived2022-05-12-2049510
Liberian GirlCharting2022-05-20113113836
Found In the WoodsArchived2022-05-05-2579010
The BuzzcocksArchived2022-05-05-2539610
ActArchived2022-05-05-2549410
A Rollerkating Jam Named SaturdaysArchived2022-05-12-1989010
Bitties In The Bk LoungeArchived2022-05-12-20810010
Take This Job And Shove ItArchived2022-04-07-1898010
Search & DestroyArchived2022-04-07-1857310
Everybody In LoveArchived2022-04-07-1847710
AcquiesceArchived2022-04-07-1837910
MiserlouArchived2022-04-07-1888010
I Herd It Through The GrapevineArchived2022-03-11-1988910My fourth band vol. 47
Re-MasteredArchived2022-03-11-2038310My fourth band vol. 47
Sweet JaneArchived2022-03-11-2018810My fourth band vol. 47
Never EverArchived2022-05-12-2039110
Pump It UpArchived2022-03-11-1918410My fourth band vol. 47

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My fourth band vol. 48Archived2022-05-1255-371510
My fourth band vol. 47Archived2022-04-0755-521710
My fourth band vol. 46Archived2022-02-1835-361910
My fourth band vol. 45Archived2022-01-1355-502210
My fourth band vol. 44Archived2022-01-1454-392810
My fourth band vol. 43Archived2021-12-1053-352410
My fourth band vol. 42Archived2021-10-0154-343110
My fourth band vol. 41Archived2021-10-0155-292110
My fourth band vol. 40Archived2021-09-0354-371610
My fourth band vol. 39Archived2021-07-2335-502110
My fourth band vol. 38Archived2021-07-0955-592110
My fourth band vol. 37Archived2021-07-0935-703610
My fourth band vol. 36Archived2021-06-1854-502310
My fourth band vol. 35Archived2021-06-1855-421310
My fourth band vol. 34Archived2021-05-0735-493010
My fourth band vol. 33Archived2021-04-2335-422910
My fourth band vol. 32Archived2021-04-0945-571410
My fourth band vol. 31Archived2021-02-1235-481910
My fourth band vol. 30Archived2021-02-1435-381610
My fourth band vol. 29Archived2020-11-3026-331510