Band "Biffy Clyro"

Music style
Rock - Indie (4 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
218 893
Last rating
219 499
Highest rating
219 499
Fame
878
Position
58
Last position
58
Highest position
52
Sales today
30 528
Sales yesterday
36 636
Sales most
68 679
Sales total
4 911 239
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Casper WarrenMale53y 5m€2 651 p/tKeyboards (91)
Donald MattinglyMale53y 1m€2 675 p/tDrummer (92)
Gavin AguirreMale32y 4m€2 566 p/tVocalist (82)
Keely DelaneyFemale42y 5m€1 752 p/tAcoustic Guitar (100)
Vania MoodyFemale51y 11m€1 545 p/tBass Guitar (94)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
I'd Come For YouRecording----
Switch BackArchived2021-05-30-1642910
And ThenArchived2021-06-04-1895610
GloriaArchived2021-05-05-1715410
Heading SouthArchived2021-06-07-2104510
BodabergArchived2021-05-10-1745310
We Can Start Over AgainCharting2021-06-10221161589
RedArchived2021-05-17-1805910
The MachineCharting2021-06-13160108676
Twelve After FiveArchived2021-05-22-1675510
Silent SighCharting2021-06-167571623
Wall BreakerArchived2021-05-27-1655410
The MasterplanArchived2020-12-13-1568910Biffy Clyro
One of Those DaysArchived2021-01-02-1655710Biffy Clyro
Yeah, Yeah, YeahArchived2020-12-18-1427310Biffy Clyro
Day Old Belgian BluesArchived2020-12-22-1486110Biffy Clyro
Ain't A Red HerringArchived2021-01-09-2704410Biffy Clyro
Use SomebodyArchived2020-12-22-1433810Biffy Clyro
The Bandit and the HunterArchived2021-01-14-2954910Biffy Clyro
Power To The PeopleArchived2020-12-26-1444210Biffy Clyro

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Timeless EraArchived2021-04-30012-52214
Trespassers Will Be Shot, Survivors Will Be Shot AgainArchived2021-02-28011-29213
Biffy ClyroArchived2021-02-01512-45214