Album: Abomination vol. 20

Status
Archived
Level
20 628
Fame
4 707
Release date
2025-04-09
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 803
Sales most
50 588
Sales total
310 376
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
He’s My LightArchived2025-04-08-962510
AgainArchived2025-04-04-1062910
Freak Like MeArchived2025-03-31-1092310
OneArchived2025-03-27-1022210
Back To LifeArchived2025-03-23-1001810
Inertia CreepsArchived2025-03-19-1032210