Album: Puerto Rico vol. 19

Status
Archived
Level
20 628
Fame
4 529
Release date
2025-04-09
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
24
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 819
Sales most
49 469
Sales total
310 734
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Start growingArchived2025-04-08-982710
Warrior ChargeArchived2025-04-04-1073010
Good At EverythingArchived2025-03-31-1102710
DuststormArchived2025-03-27-1032410
Danger ZoneArchived2025-03-23-1041910
BulletsArchived2025-03-19-1052310