Album: Gordon's Ghost vol. 2

Status
Archived
Level
10 556
Fame
4 282
Release date
2025-06-11
Album songs
0
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
31
Highest position
12
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 892
Sales most
24 215
Sales total
143 870
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Neutrons a Flyin'Archived2025-06-07-1064010
Cut Your HairArchived2025-05-31-1346210
Long Live the QueenArchived2025-05-28-1306410
AlbatrossArchived2025-05-25-1416710
Distant SunArchived2025-05-22-1306310
Best Song EverArchived2025-05-18-1226110
Different PeopleArchived2025-05-13-13210210