Album: Nemesis vol. 5

Status
Archived
Level
15 474
Fame
4 221
Release date
2025-07-08
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
30
Highest position
7
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 398
Sales most
40 213
Sales total
232 456
Days
10
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
You And Me SongArchived2025-07-06-1304710
One TimeArchived2025-07-03-1304810
Can’t Help Falling In LoveArchived2025-06-30-1375410
I Am Gemini (Live)Archived2025-06-27-1302510
Teenage RiotArchived2025-06-20-1152210
It's Not RightArchived2025-06-13-972110