Album: Maracaibo vol. 8

Status
Archived
Level
20 724
Fame
6 527
Release date
2025-09-18
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
22
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 279
Sales most
57 853
Sales total
343 447
Days
13
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Walkin' On EndorArchived2025-09-15-971910
A Taste Of InkArchived2025-09-11-1072510
LoadingArchived2025-09-05-1142910
Subterranean Homesick AlienArchived2025-09-01-1321710
CuyahogaArchived2025-08-28-1422210
There's Only YouArchived2025-08-24-1301710
CrystalsArchived2025-08-20-1212410