Album: Abomination vol. 25

Status
Archived
Level
18 913
Fame
6 299
Release date
2025-10-15
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
22
Highest position
6
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 039
Sales most
51 124
Sales total
310 246
Days
13

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
U Blow My MindArchived2025-10-12-1062510
Just Like HeavenArchived2025-10-08-1122310
I’m Like A BirdArchived2025-10-04-1222710
Sail AwayArchived2025-09-30-1232410
DebrisArchived2025-09-25-1082810
Give It To Me BabyArchived2025-09-21-982210
VanillaArchived2025-09-17-1052110