Album: Puerto Rico vol. 24

Status
Archived
Level
18 913
Fame
6 140
Release date
2025-10-15
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
23
Highest position
5
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 926
Sales most
51 503
Sales total
308 887
Days
13

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiablaArchived2025-10-12-1092810
Clint EastwoodArchived2025-10-08-1152810
Move Your FeetArchived2025-10-04-1212910
Family AffairArchived2025-09-30-1222510
Concerto in D minorArchived2025-09-25-1092610
Window LickerArchived2025-09-21-992510
True FaithArchived2025-09-17-1062410