Album: Gordon's Ghost's Big Bug Album

Status
Archived
Level
61 903
Fame
11 408
Release date
2025-11-26
Album songs
12
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
16
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 911
Sales most
152 725
Sales total
940 735
Days
17

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Let's Make The MostArchived2025-11-09-1151410
(You Make Me Feel) Like A Natural WomanArchived2025-10-31-1071610
Rock n RollArchived2025-10-20-1041610
Bonnie And ClydeArchived2025-10-20-1031410
Stay TogetherArchived2025-10-09-1131410
I Won't Be WaitingArchived2025-10-01-1121710
Step Step StepArchived2025-09-24-1041510
Feel Of The SummerArchived2025-09-17-941510
I’ll Be Your Baby TonightArchived2025-09-10-1081610
Since I Left YouArchived2025-09-03-1231710
Won’t Get Fooled AgainArchived2025-08-27-1281510
The FlyArchived2025-08-20-1091810