Album: Puerto Rico vol. 25

Status
Archived
Level
18 913
Fame
6 348
Release date
2025-11-20
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
24
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 915
Sales most
50 819
Sales total
317 253
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Distant SunArchived2025-11-17-992710
Don't Try This In SchoolArchived2025-11-13-1042110
Art is Hard (Live)Archived2025-11-09-1213410
CochiseArchived2025-11-05-1173010
Use SomebodyArchived2025-11-01-1133210
DaylightArchived2025-10-28-1312510
ArrowArchived2025-10-24-1242910