Album: SOGGY MOGGY

Status
Archived
Level
4 662
Fame
1 198
Release date
2025-12-11
Album songs
6
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
30
Highest position
11
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 169
Sales most
10 431
Sales total
58 826
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DumbriaArchived2025-12-01-14510710
Minus OneArchived2025-11-27-1449110
Always With LoveArchived2025-11-23-13010610
RuleArchived2025-11-20-11510510
Murray MurrayArchived2025-11-14-12111710
MarvinArchived2025-11-10-12812510