Album: Gordon's Ghost vol. 5

Status
Archived
Level
54 682
Fame
10 577
Release date
2026-03-08
Album songs
5
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
30
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
6 029
Sales most
142 721
Sales total
853 412
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
As We KissedArchived2026-02-27-1181010
One Way or AnotherArchived2026-02-20-1081310
(White Man) In Hammersmith PalaisArchived2026-02-13-1121110
Mr Tambourine ManArchived2026-02-06-1091510
You Won't See MeArchived2026-01-30-1112110
Bond Of Imaginary FriendshipArchived2026-01-23-1311710
The Whole UniverseArchived2026-01-16-1191310
Bad ExperienceArchived2026-01-09-1301410
Our Finest CollectionArchived2026-01-02-1131510
Maybe I DeserveArchived2025-12-26-1041510
Reborn AgainArchived2025-12-19-941310
Stuff No One SaysArchived2025-12-12-1061810