Album: Maracaibo vol. 12

Status
Archived
Level
41 448
Fame
8 276
Release date
2026-03-17
Album songs
0
Singles in album
11
Position
-
Last position
29
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 735
Sales most
110 559
Sales total
653 644
Days
15
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Tumba Palo CocuyeArchived2026-03-12-991410
Been Caught StealingArchived2026-03-07-1211610
Dooms DelightArchived2026-03-01-1081410
Uptown Top RankingArchived2026-02-25-1071710
Whatcha Doin' Today?Archived2026-02-20-1201410
ParanoidArchived2026-02-15-1081410
ThoroughfareArchived2026-02-08-1031610
Within TemptationArchived2026-02-04-1101710
RiseArchived2026-01-30-1202110
You Spin Me RoundArchived2026-01-26-1301910
Strange And BeautifulArchived2026-01-19-1281210