Album: Gordon's Ghost vol. 6 (Big Drop)

Status
Archived
Level
61 903
Fame
12 097
Release date
2026-07-15
Album songs
12
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
17
Highest position
3
Sales today
-
Sales last
6 911
Sales most
162 894
Sales total
967 913
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
AlrightArchived2026-06-04-1341510
WishingArchived2026-05-28-1181510
I Wanna Be Your DogArchived2026-05-21-951110
Return To SenderArchived2026-05-14-1201610
Gonna Buy NowArchived2026-05-07-1201613
Return To SenderArchived2026-04-29-128510
Midnite Train to GeorgiaArchived2026-04-22-1291410
Alternative UlsterArchived2026-04-15-1221511
Motorcycle EmpinessArchived2026-04-08-1141810
One Armed ScissorArchived2026-04-01-1161710
Dy-Na-Mi-TeeArchived2026-03-25-1161710
Searchin’Archived2026-03-18-961510