Album: Drop Dead Fred

Status
Archived
Level
45 216
Fame
7 691
Release date
2026-07-15
Album songs
0
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
31
Highest position
14
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 769
Sales most
120 153
Sales total
716 101
Days
16
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
It May Be Possibly The TimeArchived2026-06-16-1161310
OberonArchived2026-06-11-1341610
RegulateArchived2026-06-05-1241810
Heart Beating FasterArchived2026-05-31-1261610
Finding a CureArchived2026-05-26-1111110
The PeopleArchived2026-05-21-1021010
9 To 5Archived2026-05-16-1021110
Tracks Of My TearsArchived2026-05-10-1051410
All NightArchived2026-05-05-1181810
Cold and AfraidArchived2026-04-30-128710
Driving Away From HomeArchived2026-04-24-1221410
AgainArchived2026-04-19-1201510