Album: Live! The Drop Warm-up Tour

Status
Archived
Level
32 663
Fame
8 263
Release date
2026-07-05
Album songs
1
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
12
Highest position
3
Sales today
-
Sales last
9 140
Sales most
86 067
Sales total
497 629
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Brown Paper BagArchived2026-07-03-872710
MusicArchived2026-06-28-1142110
A Hard Day’s NightArchived2026-06-22-1061810
BreathArchived2026-04-14-1232310
Why Does It Always Rain On Me?Archived2026-04-09-1122710
What Makes You BeautifulArchived2026-04-04-1141810
All the Big ThingsArchived2026-03-30-1152310
BachloretteArchived2026-01-11-1302810
Prison BreakArchived2026-01-07-1322310
Feeling RealArchived2026-01-03-1253010