Album: Live! The Drop Warm-up Tour

Status
Archived
Level
37 821
Fame
7 688
Release date
2026-07-05
Album songs
1
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
36
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 180
Sales most
95 890
Sales total
578 540
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Funny NowArchived2026-07-03-933410
Where I End And You BeginArchived2026-06-28-1243110
How You Remind MeArchived2026-06-22-1133210
Minimum WageArchived2026-04-14-1293210
Stayin’ AliveArchived2026-04-09-1204210
MusicArchived2026-04-04-1213710
Big BirdArchived2026-03-30-1213610
Can't Take My Eyes Off of YouArchived2026-01-10-1363810
The EndArchived2026-01-06-1273810
Girl’s Not GreyArchived2026-01-02-1313910
NevermindArchived2025-12-29-1143310
St. Patrick's BalladArchived2025-12-25-1243210