Album: Live! The Drop Warm-up Tour

Status
Archived
Level
30 084
Fame
7 740
Release date
2026-07-05
Album songs
1
Singles in album
9
Position
-
Last position
14
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
8 735
Sales most
81 751
Sales total
458 516
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drop the BassArchived2026-07-03-892610
One ThingArchived2026-06-28-1152510
Caught By The FuzzArchived2026-06-22-1082210
Love In An ElevatorArchived2026-04-14-1222210
The ScientistArchived2026-04-09-1152810
Wild ThingArchived2026-04-04-1152010
Bored in BroadcastArchived2026-03-30-1122410
The New MeArchived2026-01-10-1333110
Street Sprit (Fade Out)Archived2026-01-06-1232310