Album: Live! The Drop Warm-up Tour

Status
Archived
Level
24 926
Fame
6 965
Release date
2026-07-05
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
20
Highest position
8
Sales today
-
Sales last
7 063
Sales most
67 730
Sales total
380 501
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Paperback WriterArchived2026-07-03-852810
White HorseArchived2026-06-28-1162310
Ode To Billy JoeArchived2026-06-22-1071910
Do you get it?Archived2026-04-14-1242410
Flat BeatArchived2026-04-09-1143210
You're The One, I LoveArchived2026-04-04-1172510
All The Young DudesArchived2026-03-30-1142510