Album: Major Groove vol. 5

Status
Charting
Level
26 152
Fame
5 472
Release date
2026-10-13
Album songs
4
Singles in album
6
Position
3
Last position
3
Highest position
2
Sales today
59 498
Sales last
65 321
Sales most
69 709
Sales total
194 528
Days
3

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
What you say now?Archived2026-10-05-1183010
The Rock ShowArchived2026-10-02-1163110
MockingbirdArchived2026-09-29-1241710
ActArchived2026-09-26-1222310
Nothing Without YouArchived2026-09-23-1192610
Tiny SparkArchived2026-09-20-972210