Album: Bad Witch vol. 5

Status
Charting
Level
27 318
Fame
5 037
Release date
2026-10-14
Album songs
5
Singles in album
6
Position
2
Last position
1
Highest position
1
Sales today
66 200
Sales last
73 399
Sales most
73 399
Sales total
139 599
Days
2
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Welcome To The JungleArchived2026-10-05-1223110
I Don't Wanna Fall In LoveArchived2026-10-02-1173010
Worst Years of Our LivesArchived2026-09-29-1231910
My GenerationArchived2026-09-26-1212010
Big BottomArchived2026-09-23-1182710
Ain’t NobodyArchived2026-09-20-982410