Album: Flim Flam vol. 5

Status
Archived
Level
8 862
Fame
4 322
Release date
2019-03-12
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
6
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 838
Sales most
26 482
Sales total
162 916
Days
14
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Hey Boy, Hey GirlArchived2019-02-06-1171810
IzzoArchived2019-02-01-1052010
TimeArchived2019-01-28-1071710
Personal JesusArchived2019-01-15-991810
A Song About NothingArchived2019-01-08-1272410
SoonArchived2018-12-30-1122310