Album "Rise Fighters vol. 153"

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
6 187
Release date
2021-06-22
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
33
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 476
Sales most
38 584
Sales total
213 455
Days
11

Singles in album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Night And DayArchived2021-06-21-1271010
Mother SkyArchived2021-06-17-1391210
Bills, Bills, BillsArchived2021-06-15-1511310
The CeltsArchived2021-06-13-2001010
The BeginningArchived2021-06-11-2121010
Theme From ShaftArchived2021-06-09-209810