Album: Album 1 Newell Highway Bushrangers

Status
Archived
Level
4 163
Fame
746
Release date
2022-03-11
Album songs
1
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
41
Highest position
16
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 001
Sales most
8 990
Sales total
51 509
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Sleeping My Day AwayArchived2022-03-08-23110310
I shot the Traps Archived2022-03-03-2419410
Kitty Loves FrankArchived2022-03-01-17110710
Captain Thunderbolt's LamentArchived2022-02-24-18214810
Ben Hall Blues Archived2022-02-21-20516910
Tin Can Curry BluesArchived2022-02-15-22415610
Stagecoach Holdup at Irish Jim's Lane Archived2022-02-10-19816810