Album: They call me Lemon Man

Status
Archived
Level
14 380
Fame
3 228
Release date
2022-05-04
Album songs
4
Singles in album
8
Position
-
Last position
35
Highest position
6
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 170
Sales most
34 859
Sales total
205 935
Days
12

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
ShowgirlArchived2022-04-26-1894410
RiseArchived2022-04-21-1638510
Lemon ManArchived2022-04-16-2005510
She’s The OneArchived2022-04-11-1809710
Why Does My Heart Feel So BadArchived2022-04-07-18714710
I Am The ResurrectionArchived2022-04-03-24711410
Dream LoverArchived2022-03-29-2328210
Coming of Age (Live)Archived2022-03-22-17910410