Album: Kiss

Name
Status
Archived
Level
22 590
Fame
6 990
Release date
2022-06-16
Album songs
3
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 052
Sales most
55 676
Sales total
340 530
Days
14

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The CeilingArchived2022-06-02-1431311
RisenArchived2022-05-25-1721510
Wanna Be Startin’ Somethin’Archived2022-05-14-1662010
KissArchived2022-05-10-1461910
I Heard It Through The GrapevineArchived2022-05-05-2093910
Under The BridgeArchived2022-04-09-19011510