Album: Returned

Name
Status
Archived
Level
10 329
Fame
2 392
Release date
2022-10-11
Album songs
1
Singles in album
9
Position
-
Last position
32
Highest position
14
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 531
Sales most
23 589
Sales total
134 917
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
ReturnedArchived2022-10-08-1745010
Bands On BandsArchived2022-10-04-1597310
Album CityArchived2022-10-01-1158210
Back On TrackArchived2022-09-28-1319010
Where Did The Days Go?Archived2022-09-25-14811710
Better Than My Original SelfArchived2022-09-17-19911110
Inspired By The UpdateArchived2022-09-14-2149210
Been A Long Two YearsArchived2022-09-10-1968610
I'm Back!Archived2022-09-07-1838810