Album: Robot Dance Party

Status
Archived
Level
8 487
Fame
901
Release date
2022-11-16
Album songs
3
Singles in album
8
Position
-
Last position
35
Highest position
9
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 030
Sales most
19 280
Sales total
108 740
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
End Dance ProtocolArchived2022-11-11-1427410
Robot Unity DanceArchived2022-11-05-1767010
New Dancemaster Archived2022-10-31-1588610
Remote ControlArchived2022-10-26-16210110
Dance, Puppet, Dance!Archived2022-10-22-1577110
A Grand ShowArchived2022-10-17-14611310
Beep Bop BalladArchived2022-10-13-14513010
Robot Dance PartyArchived2022-10-08-1887110