Album: FIRE vol. 12

Status
Charting
Level
20 672
Fame
2 013
Release date
2022-11-23
Album songs
5
Singles in album
6
Position
13
Last position
10
Highest position
3
Sales today
16 029
Sales last
20 655
Sales most
49 314
Sales total
266 808
Days
8
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
LighthouseArchived2022-11-17-923810
Highly EvolvedArchived2022-11-15-1094110
SilenceArchived2022-11-15-1104010
Rock ā€˜Nā€™ Roll All NightArchived2022-11-11-1314410
BandagesArchived2022-11-09-1594710
ShowgirlArchived2022-11-08-1422110