Album: Moocha vol. 8

Status
Archived
Level
4 140
Fame
1 041
Release date
2022-12-20
Album songs
4
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
17
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 164
Sales most
10 363
Sales total
60 720
Days
10
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
WeakArchived2022-12-11-19113310
WalkingArchived2022-12-11-1859310
Big BangArchived2022-12-11-19413110
If Tomorrow Was Your Last DayArchived2022-12-11-19613410
I TriedArchived2022-12-11-19312910
Sometimes AlwaysArchived2022-12-11-19213210