Album: Queens vol. 9

Status
Charting
Level
26 026
Fame
8 931
Release date
2023-01-24
Album songs
0
Singles in album
7
Position
20
Last position
19
Highest position
1
Sales today
6 475
Sales last
6 988
Sales most
72 674
Sales total
427 012
Days
12
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Secret SprayArchived2022-10-09-1261110
Dream For TomorrowArchived2022-09-28-871012
OneArchived2022-09-18-1391410
Can’t Get You Out Of My HeadArchived2022-09-08-1421211
My Old Friend The BluesArchived2022-07-31-1231312
Running Up That HillArchived2022-08-08-891110
My Only ComfortArchived2022-06-11-1271110