Album: Nerd Hunting Season

Status
Archived
Level
15 276
Fame
3 475
Release date
2023-10-13
Album songs
4
Singles in album
8
Position
-
Last position
26
Highest position
7
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 385
Sales most
37 613
Sales total
224 828
Days
12
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Money for BeerArchived2023-10-04-1773210
AnxiousArchived2023-09-27-1433310
Play Stupid GamesArchived2023-09-19-1679710
You And What Army?Archived2023-09-12-1719310
Everyone Falls to PiecesArchived2023-09-05-18510010
PunchableArchived2023-08-29-1909810
TuesdayArchived2023-08-22-2029310
What on EarthArchived2023-08-15-20310010