Album: Techno Mechanicus

Status
Archived
Level
17 136
Fame
2 550
Release date
2023-10-27
Album songs
4
Singles in album
8
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
3
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 512
Sales most
42 506
Sales total
239 048
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
PasswordArchived2023-10-16-1625410
Current StateArchived2023-10-08-1664510
Question MarkArchived2023-09-30-1734510
Breakfast in BelfastArchived2023-09-22-1538610
YoArchived2023-09-14-1777710
Delightfully DevilishArchived2023-09-06-1748810
Peanut Butter and JealousArchived2023-08-29-1888810
001Archived2023-08-21-20712610