Album: Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons

Status
Archived
Level
42 306
Fame
17 659
Release date
2024-06-02
Album songs
3
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
39
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 199
Sales most
121 617
Sales total
750 390
Days
17

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
It’s My Time Now (Lucifer Rises)Archived2024-05-26-1741112
The True Architects of The Apocalypse Archived2024-05-18-1651411
Panic Room DrtoxArchived2024-05-12-1361211
Chuck (Good Old Dad)Archived2024-05-05-1671212
PamelaArchived2024-04-27-1921412
Demon BloodArchived2024-04-21-1481012
Flashbacks of HellArchived2024-04-14-154810
Wish Upon A Wishing WellArchived2024-04-03-134910
Sam & The RugaruArchived2024-03-28-1121910
The Seals of the Apocalypse Archived2024-03-21-1441013
CastielArchived2024-03-15-1801211
Dean RisingArchived2024-03-06-1302010