Album: Can You Hear Me?

Status
Archived
Level
56 519
Fame
12 569
Release date
2024-06-27
Album songs
12
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
27
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
6 372
Sales most
150 362
Sales total
917 750
Days
16
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Never Let Me GoArchived2024-06-06-1251110
8va CurvesArchived2024-05-20-1921112
Sweet HeartArchived2024-05-06-1471511
ImpossibleArchived2024-04-20-162913
Too Young To DieArchived2024-04-07-1931310
NarcissistArchived2024-03-23-1351411
Tokyo-ToArchived2024-01-22-1451311
Nuts and BoltsArchived2023-06-25-1321611
Eve, Psyche and The Bluebeard's WifeArchived2023-05-29-1221213
Anywhere But HomeArchived2023-05-16-1151212
NEO UNIVERSEArchived2023-05-02-1251012
Sewer StreetArchived2023-04-10-1001413