Album: Duel 2: Battle Royale

Status
Archived
Level
30 957
Fame
16 253
Release date
2024-06-21
Album songs
1
Singles in album
11
Position
-
Last position
40
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 356
Sales most
92 777
Sales total
579 618
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Final ShowdownArchived2024-06-17-1591312
Piano and EnemiesArchived2024-06-10-1521711
Rapid FireArchived2024-06-05-1401610
Sax AttackArchived2024-05-30-148514
Pop Medley Archived2024-05-23-1992010
Mirabelle Powers SuperDance IIArchived2024-05-17-1711012
Freestyle (Battle Royale)Archived2024-05-10-1561610
Wind vs. DrumsArchived2024-05-06-1872110
Grand Piano Rematch Archived2024-05-01-1751410
Battle Royale!Archived2024-04-21-1732112
Intro (Battle Royale)Archived2024-04-21-1751912