Album: Robots vs. Aliens

Status
Archived
Level
42 847
Fame
15 917
Release date
2024-07-11
Album songs
3
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
8 135
Sales most
122 860
Sales total
718 884
Days
14

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Robot Refuge (Only The Beginning)Archived2024-07-03-147911
A New Universal CultureArchived2024-06-26-1461810
Command Ceasefire Archived2024-06-21-153913
The Last WarArchived2024-06-14-1481110
Living Connection (Being Mortal)Archived2024-06-07-133812
Nothing Left and So Far To GoArchived2024-05-31-1711112
Beep Bop BangArchived2024-05-25-1821710
Flying Tentacles Archived2024-05-19-1691610
Sky of LasersArchived2024-05-13-1482310
Robots vs. AliensArchived2024-05-07-1381110
Man & DroidArchived2024-05-01-1871610
Common EnemyArchived2024-04-22-1742611