Album: Rise Fighters vol. 224

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
8 015
Release date
2024-07-11
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
28
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 115
Sales most
42 096
Sales total
232 641
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
FeverArchived2024-07-10-1491510
Dream Baby DreamArchived2024-07-07-1461610
BayArchived2024-07-05-1511210
Alone Again OrArchived2024-07-03-160810
SuperficialArchived2024-07-01-1711110
CommunityArchived2024-06-29-1671310