Album: Rise Fighters vol. 225

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
8 041
Release date
2024-07-25
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
41
Highest position
8
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 112
Sales most
41 741
Sales total
231 332
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Flat BeatArchived2024-07-24-152910
Subterranean Homesick AlienArchived2024-07-22-1551310
A RemedyArchived2024-07-20-1571610
GuigalioneArchived2024-07-18-1381510
Made You LookArchived2024-07-16-1301010
The ScientistArchived2024-07-14-1351410