Album: Rise Fighters vol. 226

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
8 066
Release date
2024-08-08
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
29
Highest position
5
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 939
Sales most
42 646
Sales total
240 259
Days
13

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
321Archived2024-08-07-1161010
Growing On MeArchived2024-08-05-143910
Game Over (Live)Archived2024-08-03-1501210
So GoodArchived2024-08-01-1431610
The Good Ol' TimesArchived2024-07-30-1511110
Flat BeatArchived2024-07-28-1461010