Album: The Caged Bird Sings

Status
Archived
Level
26 832
Fame
17 415
Release date
2024-08-24
Album songs
2
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 134
Sales most
93 834
Sales total
560 193
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Don’t Fear The Reaper Archived2024-08-15-1371010
It’s Good To Be BackArchived2024-08-08-981310
Strings of the ApocalypseArchived2024-08-02-1441413
MinionsArchived2024-07-27-129911
CracksArchived2024-07-21-1431411
True PowerArchived2024-07-16-1221310
Eternity To Plot My RevengeArchived2024-07-10-1321610
EonsArchived2024-07-05-1421310
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-06-30-1621210
Musings To MyselfArchived2024-06-25-1441310
Loving FatherArchived2024-06-21-1511210
Caged AwayArchived2024-06-11-1501312