Album: Nickelodeon Dreams

Status
Archived
Level
30 765
Fame
16 140
Release date
2024-09-13
Album songs
2
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
26
Highest position
2
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 250
Sales most
93 153
Sales total
573 680
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Nostalgia NightmareArchived2024-09-05-1401312
Stoop KidArchived2024-08-30-1061710
Hangin’ with NigelArchived2024-08-25-1381013
Fairly OddArchived2024-08-14-149910
Rocket PowerArchived2024-08-09-1311311
Bikini Bottom Archived2024-08-03-1441910
Cat DogArchived2024-07-28-1341910
Nickelodeon DreamsArchived2024-07-22-149913
Stream MazeArchived2024-07-15-1242210
Surfin’Archived2024-07-09-1472311