Album: Something New Would Help

Status
Archived
Level
36 259
Fame
17 864
Release date
2024-10-03
Album songs
3
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
22
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 968
Sales most
108 435
Sales total
671 941
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
I’m Sorry, I Know You’re BusyArchived2024-09-25-1291711
Record LabelsArchived2024-09-19-142813
TradingArchived2024-09-12-1291710
Gold, Platinum & DiamondArchived2024-09-06-1361211
Rare Items Archived2024-08-31-1131810
See The ForumsArchived2024-08-26-1251610
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-08-21-1191010
S.S.D.D.Archived2024-08-10-1421510
Please Do It AgainArchived2024-08-04-1171011
Last One Brought Me BackArchived2024-07-29-1381610
Updates are FunArchived2024-07-24-1441610
What’s Up With The Connection?Archived2024-07-17-1121910