Album: Awakening

Status
Archived
Level
22 702
Fame
14 125
Release date
2024-10-09
Album songs
4
Singles in album
8
Position
-
Last position
25
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 053
Sales most
74 126
Sales total
452 745
Days
14

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
American Funeral MusicArchived2024-09-30-123512
Morning Reckoning Archived2024-09-23-1261310
Philosopher’s Folly Archived2024-09-18-1461910
March of the CardinalArchived2024-09-13-1501511
Steeplechase Archived2024-09-08-1371410
Awakening Archived2024-09-03-1531613
The BellsArchived2024-08-29-1201510
A Moment In TimeArchived2024-08-23-1261510