Album: Macadelic

Name
Status
Archived
Level
23 350
Fame
15 600
Release date
2024-10-13
Album songs
1
Singles in album
11
Position
-
Last position
29
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 497
Sales most
76 978
Sales total
470 741
Days
14

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Angels (When She Shuts Her Eyes)Archived2024-10-09-1271810
AmericaArchived2024-10-03-125910
IgnorantArchived2024-09-26-1302110
Aliens Fighting RobotsArchived2024-09-21-1561810
1 Threw 8Archived2024-09-16-1442510
SunlightArchived2024-09-11-1441910
Vitamins Archived2024-09-06-1491810
Lucky Ass B*tchArchived2024-09-01-1112310
Fight the FeelingArchived2024-08-27-1311710
Thoughts from a BalconyArchived2024-08-23-1332110
DesperadoArchived2024-08-12-1351310