Album: Rise Fighters vol. 232

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
8 222
Release date
2024-11-01
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
36
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 357
Sales most
41 630
Sales total
231 756
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Hey Boy, Hey GirlArchived2024-10-31-1332410
ReboundArchived2024-10-29-1382010
Slip Into Something More ComfortableArchived2024-10-27-1461610
PeachesArchived2024-10-25-1501310
Psychotic ReactionArchived2024-10-23-150910
If Video Games Were Real (Live)Archived2024-10-21-1571110