Album: Patterns

Name
Status
Archived
Level
26 373
Fame
14 787
Release date
2024-11-18
Album songs
2
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
27
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 829
Sales most
86 804
Sales total
522 944
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Fibonacci CodeArchived2024-11-11-1321410
PatternsArchived2024-11-06-144912
SeasonsArchived2024-10-29-1352410
SpiralArchived2024-10-24-1471710
Fractals of NatureArchived2024-10-19-1331810
Checkerboard CrossroadsArchived2024-10-14-1521210
Jagged LinesArchived2024-10-09-1291710
Crisscross Archived2024-10-04-1351310
Gem in the SkyArchived2024-09-30-1341510
Time and Time AgainArchived2024-09-22-1241911