Album: Rise Fighters vol. 235

Status
Archived
Level
10 284
Fame
8 765
Release date
2024-12-17
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
27
Highest position
5
Sales today
-
Sales last
2 101
Sales most
42 347
Sales total
250 336
Days
15

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Our Finest CollectionArchived2024-12-16-1051310
I Hate YouArchived2024-12-13-1111410
Personality CrisisArchived2024-12-11-1051210
VanArchived2024-12-09-101710
I’ve Got You Under My SkinArchived2024-12-07-1151110
Get There Some DayArchived2024-12-04-1211110